Lincolnton High School Choir |
Newton, NC |
Shane Stephens |
Dutch Fork Middle 8th Grade Band |
Irmo, SC |
Alyssa Haley, Director Jason Ray, Assi |
Dutch Fork Middle Honors Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
Dutch Fork Middle School Concert Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
Eddie J. White Academy Middle Symphonic Band |
Stone Mountain, GA |
Jammie Phillips |
Mountain Brook Junior High School Concert Band |
Birmingham, AL |
Dr. Mark Foster |
Mountain Brook Junior High School Jazz Band |
Birmingham, AL |
Dr. Mark Foster |
South Middle School Singers |
Lancaster, SC |
Dr. Leigh Ann Lilly |
Wesleyan School 7th And 8th Grade Advanced Band |
Norcross, GA |
Dr. Ruthie Colegrove |
Wesleyan School 6th Grade Band |
Norcross, GA |
Dr. Ruthie Colegrove |
Wesleyan School 5th Grade Band |
Norcross, GA |
Dr. Ruthie Colegrove |
White Station Middle School Symphonic Band |
Nashville, TN |
Bryan Scott |
Autrey Mill Middle School Choir |
Johns Creek, GA |
Ms. Vanessa Edwards |
Wesleyan 7th & 8th Grade Chorus |
Norcross, GA |
Meg Foster |
Wesleyan 5th And 6th Grade Chorus |
Norcross, GA |
Meg Foster |
Veterans High School Concert Chorale |
Kathleen, GA |
Jeremy Williams |
Millennium Musicians Show Choir |
Orange City, FL |
Jeff Leder |
FCCS High School Chorus |
Jacksonville, FL |
Melissa A Barnes |
Northwestern Middle School 7th/8th Grade Band |
Marietta, GA |
Christy Naughton And Jessica Herndon |
Hueytown High School Concert Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Jim Schaeffer |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Band |
Buford, GA |
Dr. Tonya Millsap |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Orchestra |
Buford, GA |
Patricia Cleaton |
Liberty Middle School Symphonic Band |
Cumming, GA |
Josh Tyree |
Liberty Middle School Concert Band |
Cumming, GA |
Josh Tyree |
Liberty Middle School Concert Band |
ORLANDO, FL |
Gwen Rakoff |
Liberty Middle School Symphonic Band |
ORLANDO, FL |
Gwen Rakoff |
Monroe County Middle School Concert Choir |
Forsyth, GA |
Lea Anne Watson Walters |
ERHS Concert Choir |
Clermont, FL |
Jason Misner |
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy Combined Band |
Marietta, GA |
Mr. Greg Roman |
Woodward Academy Middle School Treble Choir |
College Park, GA |
Suzanne Woodruff & Stephen Rotz |
Woodward Academy Men's Choir |
College Park, GA |
Stephen Rotz |
Woodward Academy Vocal Ensemble |
College Park, GA |
Suzanne Woodruff & Stephen Rotz |
Woodward Academy Lower School Honor Orchestra |
College Park, GA |
Prescilla Chang & Gina Calloway |
Woodward Academy Lower School 6th Grade Honor Band |
College Park, GA |
Greg Miller |
Woodward Academy Lower School 4th Grade Choristers |
College Park, GA |
Marylou Swann |
Woodward Academy Lower School 5th Grade Ensemble |
College Park, GA |
Allison Englert |
Woodward Academy Lower School 6th Grade Honor Choi |
College Park, GA |
Allison Englert |
Walker Middle School Band |
Marietta, GA |
Erik Kofoed |
Belton Middle School 7th/8th Grade Band |
Belton, SC |
Elizabeth Udell |
The Lovett Sixth Grade Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Pete Ciaschini |
The Lovett Seventh & Eighth Grade Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Pete Ciaschini |
Jonesboro Middle School Orchestra |
Jonesboro, GA |
Jennifer Dunn |
Woodward Academy Middle School Advanced Band |
College Park, GA |
Aaron T. Hill, Sr. |
Woodward Academy Middle School Cadet Band |
College Park, GA |
Aaron T. Hill, Sr. |
Woodward Academy Concert Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Gina Calloway |
Woodward Academy Middle School Advanced Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Gina Calloway |
Maddox Middle School Concert Band |
Dora, AL |
Don Jones |
Maddox Middle School 6th Grade Band |
Dora, AL |
Don Jones |
River Trail Middle School Festival Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Lori Lahmann-Scullion |
Spartanburg School District Five 8th Grade Band |
Duncan, SC |
Alicia Crutchlow |
JL Mann Academy String Orchestra |
Greenville, SC |
Kathleen S. Robinson |
Thomas County Middle School 8th Grade Band |
THOMASVILLE, GA |
William Majors |
MSA Showstoppers |
Plaquemine, LA |
Keeva Smith |
River Trail Middle School Orchestra |
Doraville, GA |
Amos Liu |
The Lovett 6th Grade Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Charissa Gransden |
The Lovett 7th Grade Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Charissa Gransden |
The Lovett 8th Grade Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Charissa Gransden |
Florence Chapel 8th Grade Orchestra |
Duncan, SC |
Tina Pulley |
D.R. Hill 8th Grade Orchestra |
Lyman, SC |
Mrs. Meredith Pendley |
Whitewater High School Orchestra |
Fayetteville, GA |
Darilyn Esterline |
Chestatee Academy Mixed Chorus |
Gainesville, GA |
Eric Elliott |
Chestatee Academy Treble Chorus |
Gainesville, GA |
Eric Elliott |
Stonewall Jackson Middle Symphonic Band |
Clermont, FL |
Steven Charity |
Grand Bay Middle School Chorus |
Mobile, AL |
Susan McKinnell |
Grand Bay Middle School Band |
Mobile, AL |
Susan McKinnell |
Chapel Hill MS 7th Grade Concert Band |
Ellenwood, GA |
Natalie A. Brown |
North Augusta Middle School 8th Grade Band |
North Augusta, SC |
Jaime Powell |
North Augusta Middle School Show Choir |
North Augusta, SC |
Emily Harvey |
Chestatee Academy 8th Grade Band |
Gainesville, GA |
Terry Sleister |
Chestatee Academy Jazz Band |
Gainesville, GA |
Terry Sleister |
Guntersville High School Concert Band |
Guntersville, AL |
Steve Smith |
Guntersville High School Jazz Band |
Guntersville, AL |
Steve Smith |
Glenn Levey Middle School Marching Band |
Orlando, FL |
Jeffery Smith |
Glenn Levey Middle School Marching Percussion |
Orlando, FL |
Jeffery Smith |
Mount Pisgah Christian School-Viviace |
Alpharetta, GA |
Dr. Erik L. Buxton |
Mount Pisgah Christian School - Cantabile |
Alpharetta, GA |
Dr Erik L. Buxton |
Asheville Christian Academy Symphonic Band |
Swannanoa, NC |
Alexander Panagiotacos |
Hartsfield Chorus |
Tallahassee, FL |
Arnekua Jackson-Singleton |
Hartsfield Show Choir |
Tallahassee, FL |
Arnekua Jackson-Singleton |
ERHS Womens Chorale |
Norcross, GA |
Jason Misner |
Monroe County Middle School Treble Choir |
Forsyth, GA |
Lea Anne Watson Walters |
League Academy 7th Grade Orchestra |
Rock Hill, SC |
Rebecca Leonard |
League Academy 8th Grade Orchestra |
Rock Hill, SC |
Rebecca Leonard |
League Academy Mixed Chorus |
Rock Hill, SC |
Casey Kerr |
Chapin High School Chamber Choir |
Rock Hill, SC |
Nicholas Todd Shumate |
Adamson Orchestra |
Alpharetta, GA |
Lauren Garber |
Lumpkin Co 8th Grade Band |
Dahlonega, GA |
Andrew Harwood |
Lumpkin Co HS Symphonic Band |
Dahlonega, GA |
Andrew Harwood |
Richardson Middle School Choir |
Brandon, FL |
Christy Robertson |
Southeast Middle School Orchestra |
Rock Hill, SC |
Cheryl Munro |
Birmingham Girls Choir |
Hover, AL |
Margaret Heron |
White County Middle School 6th Grade Beginning Ban |
Cleveland, GA |
Michael T. Hill |
White County Middle School 7th Grade Band |
Cleveland, GA |
Michael T. Hill |
Thompson High School Symphonic Band |
Birmingham, AL |
Jon Bubbett |
Teasley Middle School Festival Voices |
WOODSTOCK, GA |
Fred Forsh |
Carver Middle School Symphonic Band |
Monroe, GA |
Kelly Alford |
North Cobb Christian School Concert Choir |
Kennesaw, GA |
Rachel Davis |
Hillcrest High School Orchestra |
Simpsonville, SC |
Emily Kirkpatrick |
Treasure Coast High School Band |
Jackson, MI |
Luke Hall |
Treasure Coast High School Choir |
Jackson, MI |
Luke Hall |
The Walker Show Choir |
Marietta, GA |
Samantha Walker |
Bella Voce |
Marietta, GA |
Samantha Walker |
Cullman High School Jazz Band |
Cullman, AL |
Christopher J. Smith |
Blessed Trinity Catholic High School Concert Choir |
Atlanta, GA |
Laura Gamble |
North Forsyth Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Alisen Mooney |
North Forsyth Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Alisen Mooney |
Winter Springs High School Choir |
Charlotte, NC |
Kara Ferland |
Rabun County High School Symphonic Band |
Tiger, GA |
Spencer Salter |
Clay-Chalkville Middle School Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Meredith DeVore |
Gotha Middle Advanced 7/8th Grade Girls Chorus |
Windermere, FL |
Edith M. Young |
Encore! Community Choir |
White House, TN |
Ms. Beth Stepleton |
Honea Path Middle School Concert Band |
Honea Path, SC |
Sara Glogowski |
MSGA Academy Singers |
Marietta, GA |
Kenneth Grant |
Marietta Sixth Grade Academy Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Kenneth Grant |
Brentwood High School Grand Chorus |
Brentwood, TN |
Natalie Pratt |
Brentwood High School Chamber Chorus |
Brentwood, TN |
Natalie Pratt |
New Image |
Tallassee, AL |
Adam L Moxley |
Alton C. Crews Middle School Chorus |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Sabrina Robertson |
Jones County High School Bel Chanteurs |
Gray, GA |
Mystee Wilcox |
Jones County High School Choragi |
Gray, GA |
Mystee Wilcox |
Jones County High School Cantate! |
Gray, GA |
Mystee Wilcox |
Jones County High School Dolce |
Gray, GA |
Mystee Wilcox |
Bennetts Mill Middle School 6th Grade Band |
Fayetteville, GA |
David G. Gaines |
Chester Middle School Band |
Rock Hill, SC |
Zora Foster |
Marion County High School Concert Band |
Jasper, TN |
Steven Burdick |
SPHS Show Choir |
Dallas, GA |
Cindy Richardson |
Laurens High School Wind Ensemble |
Laurens, SC |
Andy Entrekin |
Kelly Mill Middle School Chorus |
Rock Hill, SC |
Nikki Belch |
White County Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Sherri Sangster |
White County Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Sherri Sangster |
Bennetts Mill Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Fayetteville, GA |
DeLacey Wilkins |
DATE Academy Honor Band |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Don Lee |
Bennetts Mill Silver Strings Orchestra |
Fayetteville, GA |
Kevin Anderson |
York Prep Academy High School Band |
Rock Hill, SC |
Travis Foster |
Lamar County Middle School Spring Festival Band |
Barnesville, GA |
AnCheyl Green |
Glades Central H.S. Symphonic Band |
Belle Glade, FL |
Charles E. Moorer Jr. |
C.A. Gray Junior High School Choir |
, GA |
Beth Miller |
C.A. Gray Junior High School Concert Band |
, GA |
Jacob Thompson |
D.A. Smith Middle School Band |
Ozark, AL |
Michelle McDonald |
Statesboro High School Chorus |
Clermont, FL |
Lisa Muldrew |
Glynn Middle School Orchestra |
Deltona, FL |
Mary Pipkin |
Stonewall Jackson Middle School Orchestra |
Clermont, FL |
Maureen Hawley |
Stonewall Jackson MS Class Act Mixed Choir |
Clermont, FL |
Lydia Fisher-Lasky |
Stonewall Jackson Middle School New Edition Show C |
Clermont, FL |
Lydia Fischer-Lasky |
Adamson Middle School Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Mr. Ivan T. Jones |
North Cobb Christian School 5th & 6th Grade Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
North Cobb Christian School Middle School Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
North Cobb Christian School Upper School Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
The Academy Singers |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
Lumpkin County High School Varsity Singers |
Cleveland, GA |
Talmadge Smith, Jr. |
Lumpkin County High School Womens Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Talmadge Smith, Jr. |
Lumpkin County MS 7th And 8th Grade Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Talmadge Smith, Jr. |
Bragg Middle School Band |
Gardendale, AL |
Dr. Phil Min/ Mr. Jess Taylor |
Mount Pisgah Upper School Orchestra |
Johns Creek, GA |
Grace Parsons |
Mount Pisgah Middle School Orchestra |
Johns Creek, GA |
Grace Parsons |
South Creek Middle School Womens Choir |
Brick, NJ |
Bret Carson |
Woodlawn High School Mixed Chorus |
Birmingham, AL |
Alton Mitchell |
Mt. Bethel Christian Academy Combined Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Shar Wilson |
Creekland Middle School Honor Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Ryan Robertson, Michelle Ragan, Gregory |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Ryan Robertson, Michelle Ragan, Gregory |
Creekland Middle School Eagle Wind Ensemble |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Jacob Sevier, Caitlin Delinsky |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Jacob Sevier, Caitlin Delinsky |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Chorus |
Lawrenceville, GA |
John Wright |
South Paulding MS 7th And 8th Grade Festival Band |
Dallas, GA |
R. Steven Stanley |
South Paulding MS 6th And 7th Grade Festival Band |
Dallas, GA |
R. Steven Stanley |
South Paulding Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Symph |
Dallas, GA |
R. Steven Stanley |
Northside High School Bella Voce |
Warner Robins, GA |
Mr. Jea-Otiss Carter |
Dickerson Middle School 7th Grade Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Ryan Maddox |
Springfield Middle School Band |
Nashville, TN |
Jon Wiggins |
Springfield High School Band |
Nashville, TN |
Jacob Maurer |
Villa Rica Middle School Concert Band |
Villa Rica, GA |
Brandon Worley |
George County High School Band |
Lucedale, MS |
Anton Rayburn |
Asheville Christian Academy Upper School Choir |
Swannanoa, NC |
Christopher Aitken |
Southwood High Symphonic Winds |
Shreveport, LA |
Mr. Lennard Holden |
The Madras Xperience- TMX |
Newnan, GA |
Erin Walton |
Tupelo Varsity Choir |
Tupelo, MS |
Dr. Suzy W. Williams |
Marietta Middle School Chorus |
Norcross, GA |
C. Augustus Godbee |
GACS Senior High Chamber Orchestra |
Norcross, GA |
Nelson Galarraga |
GACS Junior High Orchestra |
Norcross, GA |
Nelson Galarraga |
ACE Concert Choir |
Macon, GA |
Stephana Lynch |
ACE Treble Choir |
Macon, GA |
Stephana Lynch |
Calvary Christian School Refuge |
Columbus, GA |
Rickey E. Dawson Jr. |
Whitesburg Christian Academy Symphonic Band |
Huntsville, AL |
Nathan Neely |
Freedom Middle School Concert Band |
Canton, GA |
Jonathan Bishop |
Hebron Christian Academy 7th & 8th Grade Concert B |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Christopher Castner |
Hebron Christian Academy Symphonic Band |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Christopher Castner |
Radloff Raider Chorus |
Duluth, GA |
Shannon Green |
Brandon High School Choir |
Brick, NJ |
Marilyn Julian |
Eddie White Academy Concert Band |
Stone Mountain, GA |
Jammie Phillips |
South Miami Middle School Band |
Coconut Creek, FL |
Francisco Williams |
Dunwoody High School Orchestra |
Dunwoody, GA |
Philip Barnard |
Morgan County Middle School Chorus |
Madison, GA |
Carisa Elam |
Appling County Symphonic Band |
Baxley, GA |
Jonathan Hickox |
ACMS Centerstage |
Baxley, GA |
Karen Davis |
Morrow Middle Concert Band |
Fairburn, GA |
Eisenhower James Belle |
Miller-McCoy Academy Marching Band |
Brick, NJ |
Lester Wilson |
Chamberlain High School Chorus |
Tampa, FL |
Billy Daniel |
Cherokee Charter Academy 6th Grade Concert Band |
Canton, GA |
Valerie Boehm |
Cherokee Charter Academy 7th And 8th Grade Symphon |
Canton, GA |
Valerie Boehm |
8th Grade Nakina & Williams Township Band |
Whiteville, NC |
Heather LaMora |
South Miami Middle School Jazz Band |
Coconut Creek, FL |
Mr. Francisco Williams |
KHS Singers |
Columbus, GA |
Matthew White |
South Miami Middle School Band |
Coconut Creek, FL |
Francisco Williams |
Carver Magnet School Band |
El Segundo, CA |
Chris Hall |
Cedar Grove Middle School Concert Band |
Decatur, GA |
Davion R. Battle |
Ezell-Harding High School Choir |
, |
Jeffrey K. Rice |
Eagles Landing Concert Chorus |
McDonough, GA 30253, GA |
Rachelle Udell |
Tucker High School Concert Choir |
Tucker, GA |
Tramaine Quarterman |
Carl Scoggins Middle School Concert Band |
Dallas, GA |
Mark LeGear |