North Forsyth Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Jason Landers |
Waddell Language Academy Advanced Band |
Charlotte, NC |
Michael Sutton |
Waddell Language Academy 5th Grade Choir |
Charlotte, NC |
Kristen Lutjen |
Waddell Language Academy 7th And 8th Grade Orchestra |
Charlotte, NC |
Alice Cuviello |
The Lovett School 7th And 8th Grade Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Sarah Dorian |
The Lovett School 6th Grade Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Sarah Dorian |
Northwestern Middle School 7th/8th Grade Band |
Marietta, GA |
Christy Naughton And Steven Rushing |
Dutch Fork Middle School 8th Grade Symphonic Band |
Irmo, SC |
Alyssa Haley And Jeremy Ley |
Dutch Fork Middle Concert Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
Dutch Fork Middle Honors Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
River Trail Middle School Festival Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Lori Lahmann-Scullion |
Encore! |
Mandeville, LA |
Martha Atchiosn |
Veterans High School Concert Chorale |
Kathleen, GA |
Jeremy Williams |
Veterans High School Advanced Womens Choir |
Kathleen, GA |
Jeremy Williams |
Grace Academy Concert Band |
Chattanoogo, TN |
Roy L. Denton |
Greater Atlanta Christian School Concert Choir |
Norcross, GA |
Marcus Miller |
Greater Atlanta Christian School Rising Voices |
Norcross, GA |
John Connel |
Bragg Middle School Band |
, |
Nic Williams |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Michelle Ragan & Lauren Pittman |
Creekland Middle School Honor Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Michelle Ragan and Lauren Pittman |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Band |
Buford, GA |
Dr. Tonya Millsap |
Autrey Mill Middle School Treble Honor Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Vanessa Edwards |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Orchestra |
Buford, GA |
Patricia Cleaton |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Chorus |
Buford, GA |
Beth Strabala |
Chapel Hill MS 8th Grade Symphonic Band |
Decatur, GA |
Natalie Brown |
Chapel Hill MS 6-7th Grade Concert Band |
Decatur, GA |
Natalie Brown |
White County Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Sherri Sangster |
Herschel Jones Middle School Symphonic Band |
Dallas, GA |
Jessica Thomas |
White County Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Sherri Sangster |
Grayson High School Orchestras |
Stone Mountain, GA |
Kyle Lineberry |
Parkview High School Orchestras |
Lilburn, GA |
Scott Hague |
Creekland Middle School Chamber |
Lawrenceville, GA |
John Wright |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Chorus |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Rachel Turner & John Wright |
Morgan County Middle School Chorus |
Madison, GA |
Carisa Elam |
Restoration Academy Concert Chorale |
Fairfield, AL |
DeZell Plump |
Autrey Mill Middle School 7th Grade Orchestra |
Johns Creek, GA |
Tim Anderson |
Jean Childs Young MS Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Anhvu Tran |
Mulberry High School Band |
Sandy Springs, GA |
Michael Keogh |
Fort Clarke Middle School Symphonic Band |
Gainesville, FL |
W. Everett McConn |
Liberty Middle School Symphonic Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Thomas Luke |
Liberty Chorus |
Covington, GA |
Mrs. Lillian Owens |
Teasley Middle School Festival Voices |
WOODSTOCK, GA |
Fred Forsh |
River Trail Concert Band |
Johns Creek, GA |
Jennifer C. Lambert |
Cornerstone Schools Junior High Band |
Cumming, GA |
Jim Drennen |
Westminster Academy Childrens Choir |
Memphis, TN |
Christy Young |
Brookhaven High School Band |
Oxford, MS |
Andrew Bonner |
King Springs Elementary Melody Makers |
Smyrna, GA |
Julie Bosworth |
D. R. Hill Band |
Lymans, SC |
Kaci Cotter |
D5 8th Grade Orchestra Ensemble |
Lyman, SC |
Meredith Pendley & Tina Pulley |
Sweet Water High School Band |
Sweet Water, AL |
Kory Jones Boyett |
Wesleyan 5th & 6th Grade Chorus |
Norcross, GA |
Meg Foster |
Florence Chapel Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Duncan, SC |
Alicia Crutchlow |
Briarcrest Christian School 6th Grade Choir |
Eads, TN |
Justin Pepper |
Briarcrest Christian School Middle School Chorale |
Eads, TN |
Justin Pepper |
Briarcrest Christian School Select Ensemble |
Eads, TN |
Justin Pepper |
Alton C. Crews Middle School Chorus |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Sabrina Robertson |
Mauldin Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Simpsonville, SC |
Jim Kilgus And Julie Poston |
FSLMA Singers |
Columbus, GA |
Tamika Dunn |
The GLOBE Academy Orchestra |
Pine Lakee, GA |
Rebecca Vestal-Mashburn |
The GLOBE Academy Band |
Pine Lakee, GA |
Brian E. Gay |
Autrey Mill Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Vanessa Edwards |
The Walker Middle School Band |
Marietta, GA |
Erik Kofoed |
Whitefield Chamber Orchestra |
Smyrna, GA |
Emily East |
Taylor Road Middle School Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Caroline Graff |
Glynn Middle Symphonic Band |
Brunswick, GA |
Alan F. Wendel |
Hancock Middle School 7/8 Grade Band |
, MS |
Eric Fry |
Dent Middle School Band |
North Port, FL |
Chrs Patterson |
Maryville Christian School Orchestra |
Alcoa, TN |
Michael Bradam |
BMS Chorus |
Northport, AL |
Alexa Carlisle |
Oakridge Middle School Talon |
York, SC |
Cory Dover |
Rawlinson Road Spring Trip Band |
Rock Hill, SC |
Michael Skellett |
Colonial Middle School CAPA Choir |
Memphis, TN |
Kinsey Moline |
The Academy For Classical Education Beginning Band |
Macon, GA |
Trey English |
Wesleyan School 6th Grade Band |
Norcross, GA |
Dr. Ruthie Colegrove |
Wesleyan School 5th Grade Band |
Norcross, GA |
Dr. Ruthie Colegrove |
Clover Middle School Summit |
Clover, SC |
Alex Bromell |
White County Middle School 6th Grade Beginning Band |
Cleveland, GA |
Michael T. Hill |
North Augusta Middle School Concert Band |
North Augusta, SC |
Jaime Powell |
North Augusta Middle School 7th And 8th Grade Chorus |
North Augusta, SC |
Emily Harvey |
Green Hope High School Sorelle Sound |
Freehold, NJ |
Ramona Jenner |
Green Hope High School Voices Of Hope |
Freehold, NJ |
Ramona Jenner |
North Whitfield Middle School Concert Band |
Dalton, GA |
Nathaniel Vanoy |
Durant High School Concert Choir |
Valrico, FL |
Susan F. Durham |
White Station Middle School Band |
Nashville, TN |
Bryan Scott |
North Forsyth Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Jason Landers |
River Trail Middle School Orchestra |
Doraville, GA |
Amos Liu |
Forsyth Country Day School String Orchestra |
Lewisville, NC |
Aaron Craven |
Red Bud Middle School |
Marietta, GA |
Blayne Bass |
Pinckneyville Philharmonic Orchestra |
Peachtree Corners, GA |
Lauren Garber |
Montgomery Academy Lower School Chorus |
Montgomery, AL |
Cliff Huckabee |
MPCS Combined Middle School Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Audriana Johnson |
MPCS Upper School Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Audriana Johnson |
Ashworth Middle School Festival Singers |
Calhoun, GA |
Vicky Latimer |
Bragg Middle School Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Debbie Gray |
Clinton Junior High Advanced Band |
, MS |
Daniel Johnson |
Mary Persons High School Mixed Chorus |
Forsyth, GA |
Charles Hernandez |
Hope Christian School Choir |
Wilsonville, AL |
Laurie Jones |
River Ridge High School Chorus |
Woodstock, GA |
Allison Baccala |
Phenix City Intermediate Band |
Orlando, FL |
Fallon Prigmore |
Germantown High School Concert Band |
, MS |
Allison Taylor |
Carl Scoggins Middle School Concert Band |
Dallas, GA |
Jonathan Broome |
Stone High School Symphonic Band |
, MS |
Ida Mitchell |
Spain Park High School Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Jim Schaeffer |
KHS Singers |
Columbus, GA |
Matthew White |
Meadowcreek High School Honors Orchestra |
Tucker, GA |
Dr. Nancy Schechter |
Briarwood Academy Middle School Choir |
Warrenton, GA |
Janie K. Blasingame |
Eastern Guilford High School Wildcat Band |
Gibsonville, NC |
Hal Bryant |
Walker Middle School Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Samantha Walker |
Meadowcreek High School Symphonic Band |
Roswell, GA |
Andrew Parsons & Marcus Budner |
Alcorn Central Concert Band |
Glen, MS |
Betty Patterson |
Muller Road Honor Band |
Columbia, SC |
Michelle Ortiz |
Northeast Jones Jazz Band |
Oxford, MS |
Zach Langley |
Lowndes High School Chorus |
Valdosta, GA |
John-Alan Gourdine |
Early Birds Show Choir |
Blakely, GA |
Sharon Hunt |
Wesleyan Chamber Singers |
Peachtree Corners, GA |
Brad Meyer |
Kennedy Middle School Show Choir |
Aiken, SC |
Kimberly Pruiett |
Kennedy Symphonic Band |
Aiken, SC |
Gerry Stevens |
Five Forks Middle School 8th Grade Choir |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Chelsea Green |
Druid Hills MS Band |
Decatur, GA |
Today Milford |
Druid Hills MS 6th Grade Band |
Decatur, GA |
Today Milford |
Dacula High School Festival Chorus |
Dacula, GA |
James Williams |
Madrigals Show Choir |
Mesa, AZ |
Leanne McKee |
Barrington Chamber Choir |
Valrico, FL |
Miguel Oquendo |
Barrington Middle School Gentry Singers |
Valrico, FL |
Miguel Oquendo |
Dacula Middle School Symphonic Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Hunter McGee |
Dacula Middle School Concert Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Hunter McGee |
Fort Lauderdale High School Symphonic Winds |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
Kathryn O. Scott |
Southwood Symphonic Winds |
Shreveport, LA |
Mr. Lennard Holden |
Saraland Elementary Show Choir |
Saraland, AL |
Michelle Wade |
Bella Voce |
Warner Robins, GA |
Jea-Otiss Carter |
North Cobb Christian Lower School Concert Choir |
Kennesaw, GA |
Emily Heald |
Summit Parkway MS Honor Band |
Columbia, SC |
Maria Lee |
Sequoyah Braves Junior Wind Ensemble |
Doraville, GA |
Isaiah Bell And Ansley Ivey |
Sequoyah Braves Junior Orchestra |
Doraville, GA |
Derrick Armstrong |
Deland High School Chorus |
Deland, FL |
Melinda Fradley |
Fannin County Middle School Chorus |
Blue Ridge, GA |
Mike Weaver |
Redan Middle School Concert Band |
Lithonia, GA |
Rickey Greene |
Mary Persons High School Women |
Forsyth, GA |
Charles Hernandez |
South Miami Middle School Symphonic Band |
Coconut Creek, FL |
Franciscio Williams |
South Miami Middle School Chorus |
Coconut Creek, FL |
Eric Firestone |
Lake Worth High School Symphonic Band |
Lake Worth, FL |
Tiffany Cox |
Trojan Pride Chorus |
Lake Worth, FL |
John Weatherspoon |
Melody Makers |
Vidalia, GA |
Rachel Davis |
Monticello High School Band |
Freehold, NJ |
Katherine Williams |
South Miami Middle School Jazz Band |
Coconut Creek, FL |
Francisco Williams |
North Cobb Christian School 5th/6th Grade Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
North Cobb Christian School 7th/8th Grade Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
North Cobb Christian School Upper School Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
Sidney Lanier High School Choir |
Montgomery, AL |
Jamecca Hare |
Morrow Middle Concert Band |
Fairburn, GA |
Eisenhower James Belle |
Cedar Shoals High School Wind Symphony |
Monroe, GA |
Dr. Zandra Bell-McRoy |
Cedar Shoals High School Wind Ensemble |
Monroe, GA |
Dr. Zandra Bell-McRoy |
CSAS High School Choir |
Chattanooga, TN |
Aisha R. Allen |
CSAS Middle School Choir |
Chattanooga, TN |
Aisha R. Allen |
Bennetts Mill Middle School 6th Grade Band |
Fayetteville, GA |
Jennifer Seda |
Tupelo High School Varsity Womens Choir |
Norcross, GA |
Suzy Williams |
Ralph J. Bunche Concert Choir |
Atlanta, GA |
Patrice Powell |
Osborne Cardinal Singers |
Marietta, GA |
Robert Figueroa |
North Whitfield Middle School Pioneer Singers |
Dalton, GA |
Ashlyn Barnett |
Strong Rock High School Wind Ensemble |
Locust Grove, GA |
Derek Rock |
Freedom Middle School 7th Grade Chorus |
Canton, GA |
Michelle Johnson |
McKee Middle School Concert Choir |
Montgomery, AL |
Mrs. Anita Roberson |
General Ray Davis MS Golden Eagle Strings |
CONYERS, GA |
Angie Bobbitt |
North Forsyth High School Raider Men |
Cumming, GA |
Gene Seese |
Lake Oconee Band |
Greensboro, GA |
Courtney Pilgrim |
North Forsyth High School Cantamus |
Cumming, GA |
Gene Seese |
North Forsyth High School Chamber Singers |
Cumming, GA |
Gene Seese |
Cousins Cardinal Choir |
Porterdaale, GA |
Krista Firkus |
Westover High School Symphonic Band |
Albany, GA |
Jason R. High |
Westover High School Concert Band |
Albany, GA |
Jason R. High |
Peach County High School Chorus |
Fort Valley, GA |
Tamar R. Driskell |
Calvary Christian School Refuge |
Columbus, GA |
Rickey E. Dawson Jr. |
Ransom Middle School Chorus |
Atmore, AL |
Katherine Powell |
Beaufort High School Chorus |
Beaufort, SC |
Forrest Starr |
A.C. Mosley High School Concert Choir |
Panama City, FL |
Jody Schnell |
General Ray Davis Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Covington, GA |
Darvin McRoy |
Timber Creek High School Wind Ensemble |
Orlando, FL |
Rhett Cox |
Triton Showstoppers |
Erwin, NC |
Roy Lee Harris |
Eddie J. White Symphonic Band |
Hampton, GA |
Jammie Phillips |
Singing Brothers Of Stilwell |
Hampton, GA |
Dr. Jimmy Cheek |
Ashville High School Concert Band |
Winter Garden, FL |
Jessica Creel |
South Gwinnett Mass Band |
Snellville, GA |
Marquell Oates |
Rawlinson Road MS Raider Chorus |
Rock Hill, SC |
Brooke Rice |
Sensations Show Choir |
Springfield, IL |
Angela Brink |
Warren Central Junior High School Band |
Vicksburg, MS |
Mark Edwards |
Rome High School Grand FInale |
ROme, GA |
Mr. Brian Sikes |
Eddie J. White 6th Grade Concert Band |
Hampton, GA |
Jammie Phillips |
Palmetto Elementary School Orff Ensemble |
College Park, GA |
Tiphanie McClenton |
Atlee High School Orchestra |
Charlotte, NC |
Melissa Jones |
Woodland High School Orchestra |
Stockbridge, GA |
Alexandrea Caldwell |
A.C. Mosley High School Womens Chorus |
Panama City, FL |
Jody Schnell |
Jane Macon Middle School Band |
Savannah, GA |
Karlee Oliver |
Heritage High School Chorale |
Conyers, GA |
Terrance Green |
Whitefield Academy Middle School Chorus |
Mableton, GA |
Abraham Okie |
BCHS Royal Singers |
Cochran, GA |
Kelli Greer |
Frederick Douglass High School Treble Ensemble |
Atlanta, GA |
Jonathan Williams |
Ridgeway High School Concert Choir |
Memphis, TN |
Rosalyn Lake |
Newton High School Singers |
Lithonia, GA |
Johnny Edwards |
Sprayberry High School Mixed Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Nathan Autry |
Monticello High School Jazz Band |
Norcross, GA |
Katherine Williams |
Newton HS Beginning Chorus |
Lithonia, GA |
Johnny Edwards |