Congratulations 2017 Grand Champions and Sweepstakes Winners!!!
|
Back to All Participants and Winners
Grand Champions
May 05, 2017 |
Dutch Fork Middle School Honors Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
Dutch Middle School 8th Grade Symphonic Band |
Irmo, SC |
Alyssa Haley, Jeremy Ley |
April 08, 2017 |
Guntown Middle School Choir |
Guntown, MS |
Cindy Wilkins |
April 29, 2017 |
River Trail Middle School Concert Band |
Johns Creek, GA |
Jennifer Compton-Lambert |
May 12, 2017 |
Creekland Middle School Honor Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Lauren Pittman, Michelle Ragan, Ryan Rob |
March 31, 2017 |
Brentwood High School Orchestra |
Brentwood, TN |
Andrew OKeefe |
March 25, 2017 |
Cab Calloway School Of The Arts Jazz Band |
Wilmington, DE |
James Tharp |
April 22, 2017 |
Ralph J. Bunche Treble Singers |
Atlanta, GA |
Ms. Patrice Powell |
Choral Sweepstakes
Winners
April 29, 2017 |
River Trail Middle School Festival Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Lori Lahmann-Scullion |
May 13, 2017 |
Veterans High School Concert Chorale |
Kathleen, GA |
Jeremy Williams |
March 31, 2017 |
Lincolnton High School Chorus |
Lincolnton, NC |
Shane Stephens |
April 08, 2017 |
Guntown Middle School Choir |
Guntown, MS |
Cindy Wilkins |
May 12, 2017 |
Five Forks Middle School 8th Grade Advanced Choir |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Chelsea Green |
March 24, 2017 |
MPCS Combined Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Audriana Johnson |
May 06, 2017 |
Fisher Middle School 7th And 8th Grade Choir |
Greenville, SC |
Liza Manuel |
March 18, 2017 |
North Bay Haven Charter Academy High School Choir |
Panama City, FL |
Marlene Paige |
April 01, 2017 |
Summit High School Chorale |
Spring Hill, TN |
Jenna Elsberry |
April 07, 2017 |
Bravo! |
Gray, GA |
Mystee Wilcox |
March 25, 2017 |
Lumpkin County MS 7th And 8th Grade Chorus |
Dahlonega, GA |
Talmadge Smith, Jr. |
April 22, 2017 |
Ralph J. Bunche Treble Singers |
Atlanta, GA |
Ms. Patrice Powell |
May 05, 2017 |
KHS Singers |
Columbus, GA |
Matthew White |
Instrumental
Sweepstakes Winners
May 05, 2017 |
Dutch Fork Middle School Honors Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
Dutch Middle School 8th Grade Symphonic Band |
Irmo, SC |
Alyssa Haley, Jeremy Ley |
March 24, 2017 |
Northwest High School Viking Band |
Clarksville, TN |
Vanessa Cobb |
April 07, 2017 |
South Jones High School Band |
Ellisville, MS |
Artie Adams |
May 12, 2017 |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Band |
Buford, GA |
Tonya Millsap |
April 01, 2017 |
Arvida Middle School Jazz Band |
Mia, FL |
Stephanie Gust |
April 22, 2017 |
Greater Atlanta Christian School Senior High Chamber Orchestra |
Norcross, GA |
Nelson Galarraga |
April 29, 2017 |
River Trail Middle School Concert Band |
Johns Creek, GA |
Jennifer Compton-Lambert |
May 12, 2017 |
Creekland Middle School Honor Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Lauren Pittman, Michelle Ragan, Ryan Rob |
March 18, 2017 |
Florence Chapel Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Duncan, SC |
Alicia Crutchlow |
March 31, 2017 |
Richmond Hill Middle School Wildcat Winds |
Richmond Hill, GA |
Mrs. Alisha Bowden |
May 05, 2017 |
The Walker School Wolverine Jazz |
Marietta, GA |
Todd Motter |
March 25, 2017 |
Autrey Mill Middle School 8th Grade Orchestra |
Johns Creek, GA |
Tim Anderson |
March 31, 2017 |
Leesville Road High School Ninth Grade Band |
Raleigh, NC |
Alyssa Montgomery |
Brentwood High School Orchestra |
Brentwood, TN |
Andrew OKeefe |
April 28, 2017 |
Center Hill Concert Band |
Olive Branch, MS |
Jared Ross |
April 21, 2017 |
General Ray Davis Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Stockbridge, GA |
Darvin McRoy |
Cedar Shoals High School Wind Ensemble |
Athens, GA |
Zandra Bell-McRoy |
May 05, 2017 |
Dutchtown High School Wind Symphony |
Hampton, GA |
Wolson Gustama |
March 25, 2017 |
Cab Calloway School Of The Arts Jazz Band |
Wilmington, DE |
James Tharp |
|